TRIATHLON CARQUEIRANNE
9
OCTOBRE 2016

 

XS 100% Féminn

Pos.NomP. cat.Cat.NatT1VéloT2CAPTempsEcart
3PITAVAL Caroline1FS44:21.1 (11)55.8 (19)15:46.2 (1)45.3 (60)7:43.9 (8)00:29:32.51:35.1
26MAUNIER Frederique8FV1----34:35.8 (65)00:34:35.86:38.4
28GRENET LUTZ Emmanuelle10FV14:28.9 (14)1:09.2 (35)19:28.9 (28)34.3 (50)9:00.0 (35)00:34:41.56:44.1
46MANEN Stephanie8FV24:38.3 (19)49.1 (12)20:37.0 (48)25.1 (26)11:20.3 (59)00:37:49.99:52.5
58CAROTENUTO Maeve5FMi4:39.1 (20)1:37.9 (57)22:06.2 (57)21.2 (9)10:54.4 (55)00:39:39.011:41.6
 

triathlon des vannades xs 26 juin 2016

Pos.NomP. cat.Cat.NatT1VéloT2CAP1CAP2TempsEcart
4SEGUIN Yanis2MCa6:26.9 (14)26.0 (2)18:55.9 (3)34.9 (5)5:47.8 (2)6:06.3 (13)00:38:18.22.2
9MANEN Marc4MCa6:41.0 (28)34.1 (46)19:28.8 (15)38.0 (17)6:26.2 (17)6:00.9 (10)00:39:49.11:33.1
82BOISBINEUF Emeric24MMi8:38.0 (110)46.7 (93)21:47.8 (72)49.3 (92)7:24.7 (94)7:07.6 (78)00:46:34.28:18.2
83RAHAL Cléo7FMi7:08.8 (46)33.9 (45)23:29.1 (112)37.5 (14)7:06.3 (66)7:52.4 (124)00:46:48.28:32.2
95SCARPA Florian25MCa7:35.5 (62)35.6 (51)23:03.0 (98)1:02.1 (147)7:38.6 (107)8:02.6 (134)00:47:57.69:41.6
96MIRAVALLS Robin26MMi8:08.6 (84)39.1 (70)24:20.1 (131)53.8 (120)7:07.9 (70)6:48.2 (55)00:47:57.99:41.9
108SCARPA Stephane9MV210:49.5 (176)1:15.7 (164)21:05.3 (53)1:12.0 (172)7:54.7 (123)7:21.4 (93)00:49:38.811:22.8
134GAMBICCHIA Robin35MMi7:09.4 (47)29.8 (26)23:35.8 (116)44.8 (62)8:38.6 (159)11:50.6 (221)00:52:29.214:13.2
154ALIANE Alain1MV512:52.7 (219)1:24.8 (177)23:55.8 (124)1:26.0 (202)7:25.0 (95)7:51.0 (122)00:54:55.416:39.4
175SIBONI Adeline2FS411:30.5 (199)56.1 (119)25:56.2 (166)1:02.0 (146)8:40.1 (160)9:18.5 (182)00:57:23.719:07.7
 

Triathlon des vannades m 26 juin 2016

Pos.NomP. cat.Cat.NatT1VéloT2CAP1CAP2TempsEcart
6PITAVAL Lionel1MV222:01.7 (13)38.5 (31)1:23:37.3 (4)43.6 (11)18:59.7 (39)19:29.0 (37)02:25:30.06:38.5
16ROSE Mathias8MS228:32.8 (150)43.9 (57)1:23:21.2 (3)47.7 (23)18:24.2 (22)20:10.8 (54)02:32:00.913:09.4
17SUGLIA Frederic4MV124:25.3 (38)34.8 (18)1:29:49.5 (36)41.8 (7)17:53.2 (11)18:46.9 (19)02:32:11.813:20.3
23AOUICHAT Jérémy2MS324:42.7 (46)33.0 (12)1:29:17.1 (32)41.7 (6)19:16.0 (49)20:23.8 (66)02:34:54.516:03.0
42LE HIR Eric5MS323:33.2 (22)34.1 (15)1:32:07.8 (60)47.4 (20)19:54.3 (76)21:42.3 (111)02:38:39.419:47.9
47GRENET Emmanuel4MV228:09.8 (135)43.3 (54)1:31:03.7 (52)54.4 (63)19:03.5 (41)19:34.0 (38)02:39:28.920:37.4
62PALPANT Jean Marc20MV128:48.3 (158)1:39.1 (295)1:30:45.7 (50)48.6 (26)19:51.3 (75)19:59.9 (46)02:41:53.223:01.7
83ALTEYRAC Laurent26MV126:24.6 (75)40.6 (35)1:35:34.9 (97)51.7 (47)21:00.1 (131)22:09.6 (127)02:46:41.927:50.4
105ABALAIN Rémi15MS424:08.9 (36)51.0 (95)1:39:31.8 (153)45.9 (14)21:26.6 (155)22:50.8 (158)02:49:35.230:43.7
139BOISBINEUF Eric38MV133:04.6 (293)1:06.4 (161)1:35:02.8 (89)1:01.3 (102)20:50.1 (123)22:16.7 (133)02:53:22.234:30.7
146INNOCENTI Bettina1FS327:05.9 (99)41.3 (40)1:42:27.9 (195)50.2 (34)20:53.5 (127)22:30.9 (141)02:54:30.035:38.5
199CAMPANA Ludovic9MS127:04.3 (96)40.8 (36)1:38:41.3 (139)54.2 (62)26:26.5 (340)29:58.2 (367)03:03:45.644:54.1
210INNOCENTI Alain5MV433:43.8 (313)58.9 (127)1:44:14.9 (219)1:21.1 (226)21:59.1 (180)23:22.0 (191)03:05:40.146:48.6
212MICHEL Matthieu27MS230:20.8 (208)1:57.8 (340)1:45:03.2 (229)1:34.3 (287)23:03.1 (224)24:06.6 (211)03:06:06.047:14.5
230GAUTIER-MAUREL Anne1FV332:30.1 (279)1:04.7 (156)1:45:30.5 (234)1:05.9 (132)23:42.7 (249)24:26.0 (227)03:08:20.249:28.7
232DEBLEVID Marc1MV538:20.5 (388)1:16.8 (210)1:43:54.6 (215)1:14.3 (184)22:22.9 (198)21:31.8 (103)03:08:41.349:49.8
241DE ABREU Jonathan29MS334:01.6 (320)2:29.6 (390)1:42:18.8 (192)1:07.4 (145)24:23.1 (268)25:31.4 (270)03:09:52.151:00.6
251SPERDUTO Gerard8MV432:19.3 (272)1:27.4 (255)1:43:36.2 (207)2:03.5 (362)25:15.6 (299)26:16.8 (288)03:10:59.052:07.5
275CERVERA Amandine1FS132:45.4 (284)50.6 (94)1:53:54.9 (317)49.8 (31)23:44.1 (251)24:10.9 (214)03:16:16.057:24.5
290ANDRADE Jeronimo42MS438:54.6 (396)1:08.6 (170)1:46:07.2 (241)1:49.8 (338)26:21.9 (337)25:02.7 (253)03:19:25.01:00:33.5
 

bike and run gardanne du 24/01/16

SUR LE  12KM :

Jérémy Aouichat/Mathieu Boyer  41'25  7ème scratch
Lionel Pitaval/Mathias Rose   42'15  8ème scratch
Marc Manen/Yanis Seguin  42'40  9ème scratch


SUR LE 6KM :
Cléo Rahal/Valentin Cervera  26'24
Linda Rahal/Marc Cervera 27'13