15/09/2018: TRIATHLON DE PEYROLLES

Class.NomPrenomCatégoriePar cat.Temps
13JavegnyMathysPoussin10 M/ 2409:52
20SeyberlichJohanPoussin14 M/ 2410:13
32RaoManonPoussin10 F/ 1112:29
21RaspailTimeoPupille17 M/ 3015:59
23GrandvilleminPaulPupille18 M/ 3016:03
44RocheHugoPupille24 M/ 3019:22
3ManenArnaudMinimes3 M/ 2727:29:00
7BeziersBaptisteMinimes7 M/ 2729:17:00
28CarotenutoLivioMinimes20 M/ 2733:55:00

03/06/2018: AQUATHLON DE SALON DE PROVENCE

ClassementNomCatégorieTemps
13RAO ManonPoussins00:04:58
3JAVEGNY MathysPoussins00:03:42
6MANICACCI LéoPupilles00:06:21
16ROCHE HUGOPupilles00:07:06
18RASPAIL TimeoPupilles00:07:27
19GRANDVILLEMIN PaulPupilles00:07:39
12REGNAULT MAUNIER LucieBenjamins00:09:57
3BOVENZI YanisBenjamins00:07:52
5MANEN ArnaudMinimes00:15:53
12BEZIERS BaptisteMinimes00:17:39
15CAROTENUTO LivioMinimes00:18:19
20BOVENZI MathysMinimes00:20:49
4GUESDON GasparCadet00:17:25
 
 

26/05/2018: AQUATHLON DE DIGNE

ClassementNomCatégorieNatT1CAPTempsEcart
3MANEN ARNAUDMinimes 5:31.4 (12)34.3 (6)8:32.7 (2)00:14:38.51:13.9
20BEZIERS BAPTISTEMinimes6:53.0 (38)38.1 (17)8:54.6 (3)00:16:25.8 3:01.2
22RAO MANONPoussins2:57.0 (22)47.3 (14)3:46.6 (22)00:07:31.02:44.0

08/05/2018: TRIATHLON DE SAUSSET

ClassementNomClt.
/Cat.
CatégorieTemps     
8JAVEGNY MATHYS7Poussins00:09:31.8     
14RAO MANON3Poussins00:10:09.0     
17SEYBERLICH JOHAN13Poussins00:10:16.5     
15RASPAIL TIMEO9Pupilles00:16:28.7     
17GRANDVILLEMIN PAUL
10Pupilles00:16:42.2     
3BOVENZI YANIS
3Benjamins00:19:49.2
     
28REGNAULT MAUNIER LUCIE
9Benjamins00:25:48.3
     
ClassementNomClt.
/Cat.
CatégorieNatT1VéloT2CAPTemps
9MANEN ARNAUD3Minimes (XS)8:59.2 (15)
1:22.1 (13)
17:15.6 (10)
1:01.7 (19)
11:42.8 (17)
00:40:21.6
25BOVENZI MATHYS
10Minimes (XS)9:20.6 (18)
1:23.4 (17)
19:08.6 (24)
1:06.9 (28)
13:29.6 (33)
00:44:29.4
26BEZIERS BAPTISTE
11Minimes (XS)11:31.7 (56)
1:27.0 (19)
18:14.6 (19)
1:11.1 (39)
12:10.1 (20)
00:44:34.7
38LUSINCHI THEO
17Minimes (XS)11:09.6 (52)
1:35.2 (26)
19:25.6 (29)
1:07.9 (30)
14:58.6 (53)
00:48:17.1
181GUESDON GASPAR
10Cadet (S)16:47.3 (257)
1:46.0 (171)
34:50.6 (218)
1:20.6 (185)
20:37.2 (139)
01:15:21.9

11/02/2018: DUATHLON AVIGNON LE PONTET

ClassementNomCatégorieTemps
15.Manon RAOPoussin00:09:52
5.Mathys JAVEGNYPoussin00:07:26
13.Johan SEYBERLICHPoussin00:08:10
7.Léo MANICACCIPupille00:10:26
18. Timéo RASPAILPupille00:11:30
18.Yanis BOVENZI Benjamin00:16:12
3.Arnaud MANENMinime00:20:37
5.Baptiste BEZIERMinime00:21:03
12.Théo LUSINCHI Minime00:22:36
16.Mathys BOVENZI Minime00:23:07
7.Gaspard GUESDONCadet00:24:09
 
 

04/02/2018: RUN AND BIKE MARIGNANE

Class.NomCatégorieTemps
27.Gaspar GUESDON / Fred MANICACCIS01:12:15
1.Arnaud MANEN / Baptiste BEZIERSXS (Minime)00:44:15
7.Mathys BOVENZI / Livio CAROTENUTOXS (Minime)00:58:26
4.Mathys JAVEGNY / Johan SEYBERLICH6-9 ANS00:11:35
5.Manon RAO / Lison LEBORGNE6-9 ANS00:15:04
5.Léo MANICACCI / Timéo RASPAIL10-11 ANS00:18:50
7.Paul GRANDVILLEMIN / Hugo ROCHE10-11 ANS00:19:36
10.Yanis BOVENZI / Mathias COURTIADE12-13 ANS00:18:10